Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company

Go to website

Facts about Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company

Description
DECO Productions is a South Florida based Destination Management Company specializing in Corporate Meeting Planning, Event Design & In-ho...
HQ Location
Miami, FL, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Events Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company

Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company employees

Pam Auer avatar
Pam Auer
Owner
Phoebe Mishler avatar
Phoebe Mishler
Assistant Director of Operations
Kristen Coffy avatar
Kristen Coffy
Director, Global Meetings & Events
Scott Freeman avatar
Scott Freeman
Director, Ground Services
Ana Ibarra avatar
Ana Ibarra
Director of Events
Rafael Berthin avatar
Rafael Berthin
Senior Program Manager
Lauren DMCP avatar
Lauren DMCP
Account Executive
Jeffrey Kahn avatar
Jeffrey Kahn
Financial Controller
Diana Montoya avatar
Diana Montoya
Warehouse Manager
Gustavo Munoz avatar
Gustavo Munoz
General Manager
Megan Roca-Alameda avatar
Megan Roca-Alameda
Program Manager

Frequent questions about Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company

How many employees does Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company have?
Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company's industry?
Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company is involved in the industry of Events Services.
Where is Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company's headquarters?
Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company's headquarters is located in Miami, FL, United States.
What is the website of Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company?
You may visit their official website at https://decoproductions.com
What's the official twitter of Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company
The twitter username of Deco Productions, A Dmc Network Company is @decoproductions
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.