Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Decision Point Healthcare Solutions

Go to website

Facts about Decision Point Healthcare Solutions

Description
AI & ML-powered solutions for health plans. Improving quality, utilization, satisfaction & retention by predicting member behavior & enha...
HQ Location
Boston, MA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Decision Point Healthcare Solutions

Decision Point Healthcare Solutions employees

Andrew Whitman avatar
Andrew Whitman
Vice President Customer Success
Mike VanStry avatar
Mike VanStry
Regional Vice President
Brian Heacox avatar
Brian Heacox
VP, Products & Growth
Adam Pojani avatar
Adam Pojani
VP, Information Management
Martin Brunswick avatar
Martin Brunswick
Vice President, Health Economics and Data Science
Dan Ready avatar
Dan Ready
Director of Business Development
Luke Bruneaux avatar
Luke Bruneaux
Director Data Science
Patrick Crane avatar
Patrick Crane
Technical Lead
Errol Markland avatar
Errol Markland
Product Development Team Lead
Philip Johnson avatar
Philip Johnson
Director of Product - Data Solutions
Kyna Hu avatar
Kyna Hu
Director of Data Engineering and Operations
Reza Alam avatar
Reza Alam
Medical Director
Ann Brady avatar
Ann Brady
Executive Board Member & Investor (NEBSG)
Juan Garrigues avatar
Juan Garrigues
Software Developer
Jasmine Moore avatar
Jasmine Moore
Consultant, Client Analytics
Lisa Lavoie avatar
Lisa Lavoie
Linguist
Tanchania Boone avatar
Tanchania Boone
Health care Recruiter
Bryan Aguirre avatar
Bryan Aguirre
Senior Data Scientist
Sara Zameli avatar
Sara Zameli
Data Analyst

Frequent questions about Decision Point Healthcare Solutions

How many employees does Decision Point Healthcare Solutions have?
Decision Point Healthcare Solutions has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Decision Point Healthcare Solutions's industry?
Decision Point Healthcare Solutions is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is Decision Point Healthcare Solutions's headquarters?
Decision Point Healthcare Solutions's headquarters is located in Boston, MA, United States.
What is the website of Decision Point Healthcare Solutions?
You may visit their official website at https://decisionpointhealth.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.