Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

D&D Network Services Limited

Go to website

Facts about D&D Network Services Limited

Description
We are based in Worcester and provide a range of IT services for businesses, not-for-profit organisations and schools around the country.
HQ Location
Worcester, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Information Technology & Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of D&D Network Services Limited

D&D Network Services Limited employees

Damian Snell avatar
Damian Snell
Director
Chris Pyemont avatar
Chris Pyemont
Lead Project Engineer
Wayne Skelding avatar
Wayne Skelding
Office & Account Manager
Sam Cramp avatar
Sam Cramp
IT Manager
Emma Wadley avatar
Emma Wadley
Office Manager

Frequent questions about D&D Network Services Limited

How many employees does D&D Network Services Limited have?
D&D Network Services Limited has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is D&D Network Services Limited's industry?
D&D Network Services Limited is involved in the industry of Information Technology & Services.
Where is D&D Network Services Limited's headquarters?
D&D Network Services Limited's headquarters is located in Worcester, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of D&D Network Services Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://dandd.org.uk
What's the official twitter of D&D Network Services Limited
The twitter username of D&D Network Services Limited is @dandd_it
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.