Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Cosmétiques France Laure

Go to website

Facts about Cosmétiques France Laure

Description
HQ Location
MontréAl, QuéBec, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Cosmetics
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Cosmétiques France Laure

Cosmétiques France Laure employees

Mona Manivong avatar
Mona Manivong
Sales Director
Cosmétiques Laure avatar
Cosmétiques Laure
Département Ressources Humaines
Frédéric Fantin avatar
Frédéric Fantin
Vice président
Mélanie Plante avatar
Mélanie Plante
Responsable formation

Frequent questions about Cosmétiques France Laure

How many employees does Cosmétiques France Laure have?
Cosmétiques France Laure has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Cosmétiques France Laure's industry?
Cosmétiques France Laure is involved in the industry of Cosmetics.
Where is Cosmétiques France Laure's headquarters?
Cosmétiques France Laure's headquarters is located in MontréAl, QuéBec, Canada.
What is the website of Cosmétiques France Laure?
You may visit their official website at https://francelaure.com
What's the official twitter of Cosmétiques France Laure
The twitter username of Cosmétiques France Laure is @francelaure
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.