Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc

Go to website

Facts about Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc

Description
HQ Location
Shreveport, LA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Utilities
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc

Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc employees

Durrell Williams avatar
Durrell Williams
Deputy Sheriff
Bryan Gamble avatar
Bryan Gamble
Senior Programmer
Robert Montoya avatar
Robert Montoya
Lieutenant Logistics and Security
Josh Greenwalt avatar
Josh Greenwalt
Deputy Sheriff
Zack Jordan avatar
Zack Jordan
Deputy Sheriff
Justin Sundquist avatar
Justin Sundquist
Deputy Sheriff

Frequent questions about Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc

How many employees does Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc have?
Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc's industry?
Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc is involved in the industry of Utilities.
Where is Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc's headquarters?
Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc's headquarters is located in Shreveport, LA, United States.
What is the website of Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc?
You may visit their official website at https://caddosheriff.org
What's the official twitter of Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc
The twitter username of Caddo Parish Sheriff Ofc is @cpso
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.