Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture

Go to website

Facts about Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture

Description
Luxury indoor & outdoor furniture. Talented Designers. Top Tier Brands. Visit a showroom or call us now. Trade accounts welcome.
HQ Location
Amesbury, Massachusetts, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Retail
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture

Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture employees

Jason Nunes avatar
Jason Nunes
Designer & CMO, Chief Merchandising Officer
Marti Breden avatar
Marti Breden
Office Coordinator
Gail Bradbard avatar
Gail Bradbard
General Manager and Interior Design Specialist
Norm Sheldon avatar
Norm Sheldon
sales consultant
Daniel Kelly avatar
Daniel Kelly
STORE MANAGER
Karen Whitty avatar
Karen Whitty
Interior Design Consultant
Julene Reid avatar
Julene Reid
Interior Designer
Jennifer DeBitetto avatar
Jennifer DeBitetto
General Manager
Christine Ayers avatar
Christine Ayers
Interior Designer
Glenn Moore avatar
Glenn Moore
warehouse/service manager
Michelle Durand avatar
Michelle Durand
Design Center Manager & Designer
Laurie Saitta avatar
Laurie Saitta
Controller
Nancy Wheeler avatar
Nancy Wheeler
Sales Manager/Interior Designer
Mariana Uribe avatar
Mariana Uribe
Interior Designer
Mary Mannix avatar
Mary Mannix
Interior Design Consultant
Laura Carr avatar
Laura Carr
Office Manager
Grace Chahraban avatar
Grace Chahraban
Showroom Manager

Frequent questions about Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture

How many employees does Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture have?
Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture's industry?
Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture is involved in the industry of Retail.
Where is Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture's headquarters?
Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture's headquarters is located in Amesbury, Massachusetts, United States.
What is the website of Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture?
You may visit their official website at https://cabothouse.com
What's the official twitter of Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture
The twitter username of Cabot House Furniture/Thomasville Furniture is @cabothousefurni
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.