Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc.

Description
Bronz-Glow's flexible coil coating offers superior HVAC Corrosion Protection. Our product can prevent Dirty Socks Syndrome and extend equ...
HQ Location
St. Augustine, FL., United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Chemical Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc.

Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc. employees

David Jacobs avatar
David Jacobs
President/CEO/Chairman of the Board
Jeff Hansen avatar
Jeff Hansen
Vice-President
Jose Mayaudon avatar
Jose Mayaudon
Vice President
Darlene Gill avatar
Darlene Gill
Vice President
Richard Klemm avatar
Richard Klemm
A/C Technician
Kristen Benton-Bepler avatar
Kristen Benton-Bepler
Accounts Receivable/Marketing Specialist
Kristen Bepler avatar
Kristen Bepler
Account Receivable Specialist
John Jacobs avatar
John Jacobs
Heavy equipment operator
Michael Newell avatar
Michael Newell
Customer Service Rep.
Monica Fernández avatar
Monica Fernández
Administrative Assistant
Michelle Bridges avatar
Michelle Bridges
Operations and Marketing Specialist
Rascal Mascot avatar
Rascal Mascot
Company Mascot
Shane Thompson avatar
Shane Thompson
Coating Applicator
Patricia Jacobs-Haydu avatar
Patricia Jacobs-Haydu
Consultant
Kevin Harris avatar
Kevin Harris
HVAC Technician
Robert Bloom avatar
Robert Bloom
Field Operations Supervisor/Franchise Training Supervisor

Frequent questions about Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc.

How many employees does Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc. have?
Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc.'s industry?
Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc. is involved in the industry of Chemical Manufacturing.
Where is Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc.'s headquarters?
Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc.'s headquarters is located in St. Augustine, FL., United States.
What is the website of Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://bronz-glow.com
What's the official twitter of Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc.
The twitter username of Bronz Glow Technologies, Inc. is @bronzglow
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.