Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Broadway In Chicago

Go to website

Facts about Broadway In Chicago

Description
KNOW BEFORE YOU GO COVID-19 Updates   The easiest way to see the Best of Broadway! Broadway In Chicago is the source for terrific seats t...
HQ Location
Chicago, IL, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Entertainment Providers
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Broadway In Chicago

Broadway In Chicago employees

Christina Clay avatar
Christina Clay
Concessions coordinator
Lauren Gutierrez avatar
Lauren Gutierrez
Executive Asst./Events and Sponsorship Coordinator
Hannah Tennant avatar
Hannah Tennant
Executive Assistance and Events Coordinator
Eileen LaCario avatar
Eileen LaCario
Vice President
Sofia Perez avatar
Sofia Perez
Human Resources Coordinator
Gemma Mulvihill avatar
Gemma Mulvihill
Executive Director of Sales
Beth Rohlmeier avatar
Beth Rohlmeier
Executive Director Of Marketing.
Ashlee Harris avatar
Ashlee Harris
Executive Director of Marketing
Michael Burkett avatar
Michael Burkett
Executive Director Operations and Theatre Management
AJ Howard avatar
AJ Howard
Production Finance Associate
Millionaire Mason avatar
Millionaire Mason
Assistant House Manager
Joseph Mazza avatar
Joseph Mazza
Box Office Treasurer
Lydia Lopez avatar
Lydia Lopez
Supervisor
Rudy Voit avatar
Rudy Voit
Audience Services Manager
Neil Waite avatar
Neil Waite
Marketing & Social Media Account Executive
Ashley Pye avatar
Ashley Pye
Stage Door Personnel
Austin Echols avatar
Austin Echols
Brand Ambassador
Brett Lyons avatar
Brett Lyons
Co-Treasurer
Melissa Haack avatar
Melissa Haack
On Site Concessions and Merchandise Manager
Linda Flasch avatar
Linda Flasch
Group Sales Manager
Bridget Selliers avatar
Bridget Selliers
1st assistant manager
Sarah Collins avatar
Sarah Collins
Production Manager
Melanie Clegg avatar
Melanie Clegg
Ticketing operations manager
Stephanie Ruehl avatar
Stephanie Ruehl
Front Of House Manager
Elise Bereolos avatar
Elise Bereolos
Press Account Executive
T.J. Pieffer avatar
T.J. Pieffer
Data and Digital Manager
Jonathan Thomas avatar
Jonathan Thomas
Front Of House Manager
Jordan Hurst avatar
Jordan Hurst
Bartender
Christian Rumsey avatar
Christian Rumsey
Staff Manager
Molly Hodge avatar
Molly Hodge
Stage Door Personnel
Brian Johnson avatar
Brian Johnson
Advertising Assistant
Zane Craigmile avatar
Zane Craigmile
Marketing Assistant
Erin Kryger avatar
Erin Kryger
Theatre Operations Manager
Miquela Cruz avatar
Miquela Cruz
Front of House Manager
Nicci Schumacher avatar
Nicci Schumacher
Marketing Assistant
Corinne Witt avatar
Corinne Witt
Public Relations Assistant

Frequent questions about Broadway In Chicago

How many employees does Broadway In Chicago have?
Broadway In Chicago has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Broadway In Chicago's industry?
Broadway In Chicago is involved in the industry of Entertainment Providers.
Where is Broadway In Chicago's headquarters?
Broadway In Chicago's headquarters is located in Chicago, IL, United States.
What is the website of Broadway In Chicago?
You may visit their official website at https://broadwayinchicago.com
What's the official twitter of Broadway In Chicago
The twitter username of Broadway In Chicago is @broadwaychicago
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.