Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Brighi Tech Innovation

Go to website

Facts about Brighi Tech Innovation

Description
HQ Location
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Industrial Automation
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Brighi Tech Innovation

X
Facebook

Brighi Tech Innovation employees

Alessio Brighi avatar
Alessio Brighi
Co President

Frequent questions about Brighi Tech Innovation

How many employees does Brighi Tech Innovation have?
Brighi Tech Innovation has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Brighi Tech Innovation's industry?
Brighi Tech Innovation is involved in the industry of Industrial Automation.
Where is Brighi Tech Innovation's headquarters?
Brighi Tech Innovation's headquarters is located in Phoenix, Arizona, United States.
What is the website of Brighi Tech Innovation?
You may visit their official website at https://brighitechinnovation.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.