Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Bricklive Group

Go to website

Facts about Bricklive Group

Description
BRICKLIVE uses toy bricks and models to create interactive family events and experiences for brick fans worldwide. BRICKLIVE is part of L...
HQ Location
West Byfleet, Surrey, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Travel Arrangements
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Bricklive Group

Bricklive Group employees

Charlotte Forster avatar
Charlotte Forster
Asset and Inventory Coordinator
Christina Mcferran avatar
Christina Mcferran
Managing Director
Jonathan Gayton avatar
Jonathan Gayton
Chief Operating Officer
Catherine Menzies avatar
Catherine Menzies
Business Development Manager
Richard Collett avatar
Richard Collett
Chief Financial Officer

Frequent questions about Bricklive Group

How many employees does Bricklive Group have?
Bricklive Group has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Bricklive Group's industry?
Bricklive Group is involved in the industry of Travel Arrangements.
Where is Bricklive Group's headquarters?
Bricklive Group's headquarters is located in West Byfleet, Surrey, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Bricklive Group?
You may visit their official website at https://bricklivegroup.com
What's the official twitter of Bricklive Group
The twitter username of Bricklive Group is @bricklivegroup
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.