Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Bcfoods Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Bcfoods Inc.

Description
HQ Location
Santa Rosa, CA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Food And Beverage Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Bcfoods Inc.

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@bcfoods

Bcfoods Inc. employees

Mike Liu avatar
Mike Liu
Chairman
Stefan Edh avatar
Stefan Edh
Vice President, Finance
Jonathan Cai avatar
Jonathan Cai
Director Of Sales and Marketing (China)
Maurice Vinne avatar
Maurice Vinne
Managing Director BCFoods Europe BV
Payne Cui avatar
Payne Cui
IT & Agriculture Director
Eugene Pereverzyev avatar
Eugene Pereverzyev
Director of Global Business Development
Jon Suenram avatar
Jon Suenram
Director of Sales & Marketing
Michael Sabo avatar
Michael Sabo
Director of North America Operations
Scott Klinger avatar
Scott Klinger
Director of Quality Assurance
Hai Su avatar
Hai Su
Business Manager
Judy Ghilotti avatar
Judy Ghilotti
Master Scheduler / Inventory Planner
Tess Sweeney avatar
Tess Sweeney
Customer Service Representative
Sean M. Brown avatar
Sean M. Brown
Information Technology Manager
Shannon Wesley avatar
Shannon Wesley
Marketing
Chris Martindill avatar
Chris Martindill
Sales Manager
Mike Bray avatar
Mike Bray
General Manager, North America
Kathy Mahon avatar
Kathy Mahon
National Accounts Manager
James Vermue avatar
James Vermue
Plant Manager
Joanne Clark-Reining avatar
Joanne Clark-Reining
National Sales Manager
Anke Rains avatar
Anke Rains
Business and Operations Manager
Bryan Sansone avatar
Bryan Sansone
National Accounts Manager
Andrew McCoy avatar
Andrew McCoy
Business Manager
Fred Turkovich avatar
Fred Turkovich
Business Development & Special Projects
Luke Ranzau avatar
Luke Ranzau
Demand Supply Planner
Daniel Mabee avatar
Daniel Mabee
Global Operations Manager
Mark Gilhuly avatar
Mark Gilhuly
Regional Operations Manager
Zachary Byers avatar
Zachary Byers
Plant Manager
Susan Schmeling avatar
Susan Schmeling
Business Manager
Sintia Varela avatar
Sintia Varela
HR Manager
Julie Anderson avatar
Julie Anderson
Production Manager
Angela Findley avatar
Angela Findley
Logistics and Planning

Frequent questions about Bcfoods Inc.

How many employees does Bcfoods Inc. have?
Bcfoods Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Bcfoods Inc.'s industry?
Bcfoods Inc. is involved in the industry of Food And Beverage Manufacturing.
Where is Bcfoods Inc.'s headquarters?
Bcfoods Inc.'s headquarters is located in Santa Rosa, CA, United States.
What is the website of Bcfoods Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://bcfoods.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.