Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Actuarial Resources Corporation

Go to website

Facts about Actuarial Resources Corporation

Description
Actuarial Resources Corporation (ARC) is a nationally recognized actuarial software and actuarial consulting firm.
Website
arcval.com
HQ Location
Overland Park, Kansas, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Insurance
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Actuarial Resources Corporation

Actuarial Resources Corporation employees

Jim Lamson avatar
Jim Lamson
President
Chris Peek avatar
Chris Peek
President
Lee Richert avatar
Lee Richert
Principal & Director of Consulting
Brenna Gardino avatar
Brenna Gardino
Principal & Director of Consulting
Roger Loomis avatar
Roger Loomis
Principal and Director of Health Consulting and Latin America
Ed Jarrett avatar
Ed Jarrett
Director GAAP Systems & Consulting
Roy Studyvin avatar
Roy Studyvin
Director
Kevin Denyer avatar
Kevin Denyer
Director of Prophet Development and Support
Chris Olechowski avatar
Chris Olechowski
Principal & Director of Consulting
Andy Eastman avatar
Andy Eastman
Consulting Actuary
Brett Sundet avatar
Brett Sundet
Chief Operating Officer
Tacey Beard avatar
Tacey Beard
Assistant Office Manager
Kerre Heintz avatar
Kerre Heintz
Technical Writer
Sam Wehner avatar
Sam Wehner
Systems Actuary
Rose Fink avatar
Rose Fink
Office Manager
Nathan Campbell avatar
Nathan Campbell
Consulting Actuary

Frequent questions about Actuarial Resources Corporation

How many employees does Actuarial Resources Corporation have?
Actuarial Resources Corporation has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Actuarial Resources Corporation's industry?
Actuarial Resources Corporation is involved in the industry of Insurance.
Where is Actuarial Resources Corporation's headquarters?
Actuarial Resources Corporation's headquarters is located in Overland Park, Kansas, United States.
What is the website of Actuarial Resources Corporation?
You may visit their official website at https://arcval.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.