Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Actor / Singer

Go to website

Facts about Actor / Singer

Description
HQ Location
Australia
Number of employees
1-10
Industry
Entertainment
Latest update
December 21, 2025

Social media accounts of Actor / Singer

X
Facebook

Actor / Singer employees

Casey Colon avatar
Casey Colon
Improv Artist

Frequent questions about Actor / Singer

How many employees does Actor / Singer have?
Actor / Singer has approximately 1-10 employees.
What is Actor / Singer's industry?
Actor / Singer is involved in the industry of Entertainment.
Where is Actor / Singer's headquarters?
Actor / Singer's headquarters is located in Australia.
What is the website of Actor / Singer?
You may visit their official website at https://michaelfalzon.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.