Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Activeng Global Solutions

Go to website

Facts about Activeng Global Solutions

Description
Activeng Global Solutions EMPC solution provider offering complete range of electrical and instrumentation services to energy sector.
HQ Location
Calgary, AB, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Oil And Gas
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Activeng Global Solutions

Activeng Global Solutions employees

Steven O'Krancy avatar
Steven O'Krancy
Lead Process Engineer / Project Manager
Cory Gordon avatar
Cory Gordon
Sr. Electrical Designer
Pablo Molina avatar
Pablo Molina
Corporate Development

Frequent questions about Activeng Global Solutions

How many employees does Activeng Global Solutions have?
Activeng Global Solutions has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Activeng Global Solutions's industry?
Activeng Global Solutions is involved in the industry of Oil And Gas.
Where is Activeng Global Solutions's headquarters?
Activeng Global Solutions's headquarters is located in Calgary, AB, Canada.
What is the website of Activeng Global Solutions?
You may visit their official website at https://activeng.com
What's the official twitter of Activeng Global Solutions
The twitter username of Activeng Global Solutions is @active_eng
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.